EPisodeWorld Logo
Welcome Visitor.
[ Login ]  [ Register ]
 

Bethenny Ever After

2010-2012 Ended/Cancelled
 
News | DVDs | Images

Show Summary
Bethenny Frankel as she prepares for two of life's biggest milestones - a wedding and a baby - simultaneously. Watch as Bethenny's life goes into over-drive as she prepares for motherhood and becoming a real "Real Housewife" when she weds fiance Jason Hoppy, all while juggling her burgeoning career as an author and natural foods chef.



Premiered on Network:
Bravo in US

Also known as:
Bethenny's Getting Married?

Genres: Reality-TV

Language: english  Runtime: 60 mins

Official Website / IMDB-Link

No news entries yet

 
Guide available in: english
Choose Season: 1 | 2 | 3 | All Seasons
#Ep. No.Episode Title Prod # Available InfoiTunes DL Broadcast  Comments 
22 3x01Mo' Money, Mo' Problems        |edit 2012-02-20  Discuss episode! 
23 3x02Alias Benjamin Frankelin        |edit 2012-02-27  Discuss episode! 
24 3x03The Damaged One        |edit 2012-03-05  Discuss episode! 
25 3x04Shrink Resistant        |edit 2012-03-12  Discuss episode! 
26 3x05Adrifts        |edit 2012-03-19  Discuss episode! 
27 3x06Maternal Instincts        |edit 2012-03-26  Discuss episode! 
28 3x07All Da Boats        |edit 2012-04-02  Discuss episode! 
29 3x08Who Coordinates the Chaos        |edit 2012-04-09  Discuss episode! 
30 3x09My Bad Self        |edit 2012-04-16  Discuss episode! 
31 3x10Paradise Found        |edit 2012-04-23  Discuss episode! 
32 3x11Paradise Lost        |edit 2012-04-30  Discuss episode! 
33 3x12Grab Your Balloons        |edit 2012-05-07  Discuss episode! 
34 3x13Aspen-ational        |edit 2012-05-14  Discuss episode! 
35 3x14Unregrettable        |edit 2012-05-21  Discuss episode! 
36 3x15Fair Thee Well Heeled        |edit 2012-05-28  Discuss episode! 
Choose Season: 1 | 2 | 3 | All Seasons
General Info:
Click on the episode names to get more information about them.
Legend:
P Plot Outline present.
D Director of episode present.

W Writer of episode present.
C Cast information available.

M Music information present.
N Additional Notes present.
[ Submit Episode ]
 
Guide available in: english